Beloved Yoga Schedule

Monday - October 21, 2019
Sutra Study (Donation in Studio)
Monday 10/21/2019
8:00 am - 9:00 am

Maryam Ovissi
Hatha Flow
Monday 10/21/2019
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Maryam Ovissi
Gentle Yoga
Monday 10/21/2019
10:00 am - 11:15 am

Stephanie Baird
Senior Yoga
Monday 10/21/2019
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm

Jill Stock
Hatha Flow
Monday 10/21/2019
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm

Cindy Jeffers
Vinyasa
Monday 10/21/2019
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Marni Sclaroff
Prenatal Yoga
Monday 10/21/2019
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Laura Tashjian
Karma Meditation
Monday 10/21/2019
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Steady Of The Heart
Beginners Yoga
Monday 10/21/2019
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Cindy Jeffers
Reserve
Yin & Nidra
Monday 10/21/2019
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Renee West
Reserve
Tuesday - October 22, 2019
Vinyasa
Tuesday 10/22/2019
6:00 am - 7:15 am

Sharra Cielo
Reserve
Vinyasa
Tuesday 10/22/2019
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Marni Sclaroff
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Tuesday 10/22/2019
10:00 am - 11:30 am

Doug Keller
Reserve
Baby & Me (6 weeks – walkers)
Tuesday 10/22/2019
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Dianamaria Adams
Reserve
Karma Class
Tuesday 10/22/2019
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Beloved Staff
Reserve
Yoga for a Healthy Brain
Tuesday 10/22/2019
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Christina Unger
Reserve
Yin Yoga
Tuesday 10/22/2019
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Jill Stock
Reserve
Yoga Groove
Tuesday 10/22/2019
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Jafar Alexander
Reserve
Beginners Yoga
Tuesday 10/22/2019
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Cindy Jeffers
Reserve
Sound Flow
Tuesday 10/22/2019
7:15 pm - 8:30 pm

Dante Baker
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Tuesday 10/22/2019
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm

Maryam Ovissi
Reserve
Wednesday - October 23, 2019
Hatha Flow
Wednesday 10/23/2019
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Susan Muir
Reserve
Vinyasa
Wednesday 10/23/2019
10:00 am - 11:30 am

Corrina Nelson
Reserve
Yoga for Gut Health
Wednesday 10/23/2019
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm

Christina Unger
Reserve
Senior Yoga
Wednesday 10/23/2019
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm

Heather Hagaman
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Wednesday 10/23/2019
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm

Cindy Jeffers
Reserve
5-11 years After School Yoga on Wednesdays
Wednesday 10/23/2019
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm

Jean McTigue
Reserve
Empower Your Breath
Wednesday 10/23/2019
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm

Susan Smith Knoblauch
Reserve
Yin Yoga
Wednesday 10/23/2019
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Sharra Cielo
Reserve
Gentle Yoga
Wednesday 10/23/2019
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Joelle Van Over
Reserve
Vinyasa
Wednesday 10/23/2019
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Alyson Maclatchy
Reserve
Yoga to De-Stress
Wednesday 10/23/2019
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm

Alyson Maclatchy
Reserve
Thursday - October 24, 2019
Vinyasa
Thursday 10/24/2019
6:00 am - 7:15 am

Jafar Alexander
Reserve
Vinyasa
Thursday 10/24/2019
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Alyson Maclatchy
Reserve
Beginners Yoga
Thursday 10/24/2019
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Susan Smith Knoblauch
Reserve
Therapeutic Yoga for Aging
Thursday 10/24/2019
10:00 am - 11:15 am

Heather Hagaman
Reserve
Karma Class
Thursday 10/24/2019
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Beloved Staff
Reserve
Yin Yoga
Thursday 10/24/2019
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm

Nancy Montes
Reserve
Prenatal Yoga
Thursday 10/24/2019
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm

Alyson Maclatchy
Reserve
Vinyasa
Thursday 10/24/2019
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Sharra Cielo
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Thursday 10/24/2019
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Susan Muir
Reserve
Sound Flow
Thursday 10/24/2019
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm

Tessa Elaina
Reserve
Friday - October 25, 2019
Community Yoga
Friday 10/25/2019
7:30 am - 8:30 am

Anna Sypula
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Friday 10/25/2019
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Stephanie Baird
Reserve
Vinyasa
Friday 10/25/2019
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Jafar Alexander
Reserve
Yoga for Spine Health
Friday 10/25/2019
10:00 am - 11:15 am

Maryam Ovissi
Reserve
Karma Meditation
Friday 10/25/2019
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Emily Steiner
Reserve
Chair Yoga
Friday 10/25/2019
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm

Heather Hagaman
Reserve
Restorative Flow
Friday 10/25/2019
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm

Alyson Maclatchy
Reserve
Vinyasa
Friday 10/25/2019
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Maryam Ovissi
Reserve
Yin Yoga
Friday 10/25/2019
7:45 pm - 9:00 pm

Jafar Alexander
Reserve
Saturday - October 26, 2019
Community Yoga
Saturday 10/26/2019
8:00 am - 9:00 am

Jan Silvano
Reserve
Baby & Me (6 weeks – walkers)
Saturday 10/26/2019
9:00 am - 10:00 am

Minjung Seo
Reserve
Vinyasa Lab with Jafar & Alyson
Saturday 10/26/2019
9:30 am - 11:00 am

Jafar Alexander
Reserve
Prenatal Yoga
Saturday 10/26/2019
10:30 am - 11:45 am

Minjung Seo
Reserve
Hatha Flow
Saturday 10/26/2019
11:30 am - 1:00 pm

Jamilee Wagenseil
Reserve
4-10 yrs Kids Yoga & S.T.E.A.M. Saturdays - Build Your Calm Down Kit
Saturday 10/26/2019
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Rudi Rudolph
Reserve
Vinyasa
Saturday 10/26/2019
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Christopher Lettiere
Reserve
Sunday - October 27, 2019
Community Yoga
Sunday 10/27/2019
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Rebecca Burgess
Reserve
Spotlight Series
Sunday 10/27/2019
9:00 am - 10:15 am

Joelle Van Over
Reserve
1-5 yrs Music & Family Yoga Sundays
Sunday 10/27/2019
10:30 am - 11:15 am

Melissa Green
Reserve
Beginners Yoga
Sunday 10/27/2019
11:00 am - 12:15 pm

Susanne Gonzalez
Reserve
4-12 yrs Family Yoga Sundays
Sunday 10/27/2019
11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Jen Munroe
Reserve
Therapeutic Yoga for Aging
Sunday 10/27/2019
12:30 pm - 1:45 pm

Katherine Greenspun
Reserve
Vinyasa
Sunday 10/27/2019
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Stephanie Baird
Reserve
Yin & Nidra
Sunday 10/27/2019
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Emily Steiner
Reserve
Philosophy
Sunday 10/27/2019
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Jafar Alexander
Reserve
The Ultimate Teen Toolkit
Sunday 10/27/2019
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Rebecca Burgess
Reserve